Click to View Photos!

OFFICIAL RESULTS FROM AUGUST 10 AT LEGIT SPEEDWAY PARK
4th Annual Camber Classic Presented by C&K Breads and Snacks / Pepperidge Farms
Tooley Real Estate and Auctions Late Models: 1st: Scott Crigler, 2nd: Tyler Stevens, 3rd: Billy Moyer Sr, 4th: Kaleb Stolba, 5th: Robby Moore, 6th: Justin Rigel, 7th: Hunter Gilmore, 8th: Steve Karnes, 9th: Lynn Beach, 10th: Jerry Croney

Holiday Inn Express IMCA Modifieds: 1st: Carl Murphy, 2nd: Robert Powers, 3rd: Shane Kelley, 4th: Matt Barry, 5th: Sawyer Crigler, 6th: Bryce Clark, 7th: Daryl Hay, 8th: Brayden Proctor, 9th: Chuck Sanders

Mayfield Auto Repair Super Stocks: 1st: Chris Piper, 2nd: Damon Mayfield, 3rd: Donnie Miller, 4th: Austin Vincent, 5th: Jessie Shearin, 6th: Skylar Cochran, 7th: Carmon Vincent, 8th: Bobby Bryant, 9th: Dan Daniels, 10th: Herman Kelly, 11th: Shannon Clinton

Reliable Chevrolet USRA B-Mods: 1st: Michael Cawvey, 2nd: Carl Murphy, 3rd: Blake Horton, 4th: Kaden Miller, 5th: Jason Snodgrass, 6th: Justice Haven, 7th: Rob Bond, 8th: Jay Croney, 9th: Justin Kraft, 10th: Josh Farris, 11th: Brandon Baldridge, 12th: Marty Liek, 13th: Gene Sisco

Checkered Flag Truck Repair Hobby Stock: 1st: Dustin Tiger, 2nd: John Stiner, 3rd: Darren Fox, 4th: Ben Piper, 5th: Bill Dixon, 6th: Kenny Carroll, 7th: Kenny Underwood, 8th: Ethan Rushin, 9th: Chris Skinner, 10th: Chuck Russell, 11th: Kaleb Herring, 12th: Kevin Collins, 13th: Matt Stanley, 14th: Clyde Shearin Jr

Domino's Pizza Bone Stock: 1st : Mike Martin, 2nd: Cody Ward, 3rd: Michael Smith, 4th: Justice Bennett

OFFICIAL RESULTS FROM AUGUST 3 AT LEGIT SPEEDWAY PARK
Ralph Burnett Memorial Race & Trucker's Appreciation Night
Checkered Flag Truck Repair Hobby Stock: 1st: Dustin Tiger, 2nd: Darren Fox, 3rd: Carmon Vincent, 4th: Kevin Collins, 5th: Jesse Shearin, 6th: Kaleb Herring, 7th: Kenny Carroll, 8th: John Stiner, 9th: Clyde Shearin Jr, 10th: Kevin May Jr, 11th: Terry Ray, 12th: Morgan Thompson, 13th: Stan Lewis

Reliable Chevrolet USRA B-Mods: 1st: Michael Cawvey, 2nd: Eric Turner, 3rd: Brandon Baldridge, 4th: Kaden Miller, 5th: Gene Sisco, 6th: Blake Horton, 7th: Justin Kraft, 8th: Lonnie Judd, 9th: Jay Croney, 10th: Rob Bond, 11th: Marty Liek

Mayfield Auto Repair Super Stocks: 1st: John Kelly, 2nd: Skylar Cochran, 3rd: Donnie Miller, 4th: Bobby Bryant, 5th: Jessie Shearin, 6th: Damon Mayfield, 7th: Shannon Clinton, 8th: Austin Vincent

Holiday Inn Express IMCA Modifieds: 1st: Tony Anglin, 2nd: Sawyer Crigler, 3rd: Shane Kelley, 4th: Jeff Taylor, 5th: Chad Tilley, 6th: Carl Murphy, 7th: Traivs Mosley, 8th: Rustin Miller, 9th: Matt Barry, 10th: Tyler Vinson, 11th: Daryl Hay

Tooley Real Estate and Auctions Late Models: 1st: Kaleb Stolba, 2nd: Jason Hughes, 3rd: Robby Moore, 4th: Chris Jones, 5th: Justin Rigel, 6th: Joey Smith, 7th: Steve Karnes, 8th: Hunter Gilmore, 9th: Jerry Croney

Domino's Pizza Bone Stock: 1st: Justin Benton, 2nd: Cody Ward, 3rd: Mike Martin, 4th: Michael Smith, 5th: Justice Bennett

OFFICIAL RESULTS FROM JULY 27 AT LEGIT SPEEDWAY PARK
COMP Cams Super Dirt Series Presented by West Plains Resaw & Missouri Hardwoods
COMP Cams Super Dirt Series: 1st: Mason Oberkramer, 2nd: Kyle Beard, 3rd: Tony Jackson JR, 4th: Raymond Merrill, 5th: Timothy Culp, 6th: Jesse Stovall, 7th: Terry Phillips, 8th: Jason Hughes, 9th: Logan Martin, 10th: Morgan Bagley, 11th: Brian Rickman, 12th: Scott Crigler, 13th: Kaleb Stolba, 14th: Austin Rettig, 15th: Hunter Rasdon, 16th: Colton Horner, 17th: BJ Robinson, 18th: Charlie Cole, 19th: Payton Looney, 20th: Robby Moore

Holiday Inn Express IMCA Modifieds: 1st: Sawyer Crigler, 2nd: Shane Kelley, 3rd: Robert Powers, 4th: Brint Hartwick, 5th: Cam Rank, 6th: Tony Anglin, 7th: Daryl Hay, 8th: Tyler Newcom, 9th: Anthony Carnal, 10th: Logan Daniel, 11th: Tyler Vinson

Mayfield Auto Repair Super Stock: 1st: Austin Vincent, 2nd: Jessie Shearin, 3rd: Skylar Cochran, 4th: Damon Mayfield, 5th: Jeff North, 6th: Shannon Clinton, 7th: Bobby Bryant , 8th: Kevin Collins

Reliable Chevrolet USRA B-Mods: 1st: Michael Cawvey, 2nd: Kaden Miller, 3rd: Jason Snodgrass, 4th: Justin Kraft, 5th: Jay Croney, 6th: Jerry Croney, 7th: Justice Haven, 8th: Brandon Baldridge, 9th: Marty Liek

Checkered Flag Truck Repair Hobby Stock: 1st: John Stiner, 2nd: Dustin Tiger, 3rd: Chuck Russell, 4th: Ben Piper, 5th: Carmon Vincent, 6th: Darren Fox, 7th: Will Smart, 8th: Ethan Rushin, 9th: Jessie Shearin, 10th: Kenny Underwood, 11th: Andy Collins, 12th: James Brown, 13th: Kaleb Herring

Domino's Pizza Bone Stock: 1st: Justin Benton, 2nd: Truley Creasey, 3rd: Cody Ward, 4th: Justice Bennett, 5th: Chris Evans, 6th: Michael Smith

OFFICIAL RESULTS FROM JULY 13 AT LEGIT SPEEDWAY PARK
Weekly Points Race - $5.00 Spectator Night Plus $500 to Win Bone Stock
Domino's Bone Stock: 1st: Justin Benton, 2nd: Truley Creasey, 3rd: Mike Martin, 4th: Billy Phillips, 5th: Cody Ward, 6th: Rocky Brotherton, 7th: Michael Smith, 8th: Billy Phillips JR, 9th: Justice Bennett

Tooley Real Estate and Auction Late Models: 1st: Scott Crigler, 2nd: Chris Jones, 3rd: Justin Rigel, 4th: Josh Hughes, 5th: Kaleb Stolba, 6th: Steve Karnes, 7th: Doug Moore, 8th: Jamie Robards, 9th: Lynn Beach, 10th: Jerry Croney, 11th: Hunter Gilmore, 12th: Joey Smith

Holiday Inn Express IMCA Modifieds: 1st: Brint Hartwick, 2nd: Rustin Miller, 3rd: Tyler Vinson, 4th: Ricky Engles, 5th: Brandon Walsh, 6th: Shane Kelley, 7th: Sawyer Crigler, 8th: Matt Barry, 9th: Clay Norris, 10th: Mark Norris, 11th: Brad Gholson, 12th: Daryl Hay, 13th: Chad Tilley, 14th: Josh Hughes

Mayfield Auto Repair Super Stocks: 1st: Carl Murphy, 2nd: Austin Vincent, 3rd: Dakota Frost, 4th: John Kelly, 5th: Landon Clinton, 6th: Bobby Ratterree, 7th: Skyler Cochran, 8th: Kevin Collins, 9th: Herman Kelly, 10th: Damon Mayfield

Reliable Chevrolet USRA B-Mods: 1st: Michael Cawvey, 2nd: Jason Snodgrass, 3rd: Carl Murphy, 4th: Kaden Miller, 5th: Sawyer Crigler, 6th: Brandon Baldridge, 7th: Mark Long, 8th: Justin Kraft, 9th: Lonnie Judd, 10th: Jay Croney, 11th: Marty Leik, 12th: Jason Brigman

Checkered Flag Truck Repair Hobby Stock: 1st: Dustin Tiger, 2nd: Darren Fox, 3rd: John Stiner, 4th: Riley Moore, 5th: Kaleb Herring, 6th: Chuck Russell, 7th: Ethan Rushin, 8th: Kenny Carroll, 9th: Kenny Underwood, 10th: Morgan Thompson, 11th: Riley Lewis, 12th: Spencer Hartwick, 13th: Kyle Herring, 14th: James Brown

Race Karts: 1st: Gunner Tice, 2nd: Cole Murphy, 3rd: Cruz Murphy

Yard Karts: 1st: Chase Berry, 2nd: Cole Murphy, 3rd: Kipton Horton

OFFICIAL RESULTS FROM JUNE 22 RAIN-OUT AT LEGIT SPEEDWAY PARK
Weekly Points Race (Veteran's Night) Presented by American Built Machinery
Tooley Real Estate and Auction Service Late Models: 1st: Scott Crigler, 2nd: Kaleb Stolba, 3rd: Justin Rigel, 4th: Chris Jones, 5th: Steve Karnes, 6th: Robert Nash, 7th: Lynn Beach, 8th: Jerry Croney, 9th: Mike Atchison, 10th: Hunter Gilmore

Holiday Inn Express IMCA Modifieds: 1st: Brint Hartwick, 2nd: Rustin Miller, 3rd: Tyler Vinson, 4th: Brad Gholson, 5th: Daryl Hay, 6th: Sawyer Crigler, 7th: Shane Kelley, 8th: Cam Rank, 9th: Chad Tilley, 10th: Michael Cawvey, 11th: Anthony Carnal

Mayfield Auto Repair Super Stock: 1st: Dakota Frost, 2nd: Austin Vincent, 3rd: Skyler Cochran, 4th: Damon Mayfield, 5th: John Kelly, 6th: Kevin Collins

Reliable Chevrolet USRA B-Mods: 1st: Sawyer Crigler, 2nd: Brandon Baldridge, 3rd: Kaden Miller, 4th: Blake Horton, 5th: Mark Long, 6th: Carl Murphy, 7th: Jason Brigman, 8th: Lonnie Judd, 9th: Justin Kraft, 10th: Jay Croney, 11th: Marty Leik

Checkered Flag Truck Repair Hobby Stock: 1st: Chuck Russell, 2nd: Dustin Tiger, 3rd: Darren Fox, 4th: Ethan Rushin, 5th: John Stiner, 6th: Kenny Underwood, 7th: Kenny Carroll, 8th: Chris Skinner, 9th: Kevin May JR, 10th: Riley Lewis, 11th: Blaine Mattey, 12th: Morgan Thompson

Domino's Bone Stock: 1st: Justin Benton, 2nd: Cody Ward, 3rd: Michel Smith, 4th: Justice Benton, 5th: Gavin Graves

OFFICIAL RESULTS FROM JULY 6 AT LEGIT SPEEDWAY PARK
Night Two of the Firecracker Classic 76

Mayfield Auto Repair Super Stocks: 1st: Richie Tosh, 2nd: Tim Brown, 3rd: Kevin Salter, 4th: Donnie Miller, 5th: Damon Mayfield, 6th: Tony Anglin, 7th: Carl Murphy, 8th: Carmon Vincent, 9th: Kris Lloyd, 10th: Landon Clinton, 11th: Dakota Frost, 12th: John Kelly, 13th: Austin Vincent, 14th: Skylar Cochran, 15th: Kevin Collins, 16th: Dustin Tiger, 17th: Kyle Cotter, 18th: Chris Piper, 19th: Bobby Bryant, 20th: Tim Steinhaus, 21st: Derek Brown, 22nd: Jessie Shearin, 23rd: Garry Tackitt, 24th: Ben Piper, DNS: Kevin Brown

Tooley Real Estate and Auctions Late Models: 1st: Robby Moore, 2nd: Justin Wells, 3rd: Kaleb Stolba, 4th: Jamie Robards, 5th: Chris Jones, 6th: Joey Smith, 7th: Steve Karnes, 8th: Justin Rigel, 9th: Hunter Gilmore, 10th: Steve Johnson, 11th: Nick Whitehead, 12th: Robert Nash, 13th: Lynn Beach, 14th: Jerry Croney, 15th: Jason Hughes

Holiday Inn Express IMCA Modifieds: 1st: Rustin Miller, 2nd: Tyler Vinson, 3rd: Shawn Walsh, 4th: Sawyer Crigler, 5th: Bryce Clark, 6th: Rusty Jeffrey, 7th: Brad Gholson, 8th: Daryl Hay, 9th: Bennett Johnson, 10th: Chuck Adams, 11th: Jeremy Tharp, 12th: Carl Murphy, 13th: Shane Kelley, 14th: Matt Berry, 15th: Anthony Carnal

OFFICIAL RESULTS FROM JULY 5 AT LEGIT SPEEDWAY PARK
Night One of the Firecracker Classic 76

Reliable Chevrolet USRA B-Mods: 1st: Michael Cawvey, 2nd: Carl Murphy, 3rd: Blake Horton, 4th: Brandon Baldridge, 5th: Sawyer Crigler, 6th: Robin Showers, 7th: Brian Judd, 8th: Taylor Duggins, 9th: Kaden Miller, 10th: Jay Croney, 11th: Justin Kraft, 12th: Justice Haven, 13th: Lonnie Judd, 14th: Luke Aitken, 15th: Marty Leik, DQ: Brandon Walsh

Domino’s Pizza Bone Stock: 1st: Mike Martin, 2nd: Gavin Graves, 3rd: Rocky Brotherton, 4th: Preston McDowell, 5th: Billy Phillips, 6th: Cody Ward, 7th: Justice Bennett

Mayfield Auto Repair Super Stock Pole Dashes:
Dash 1: 1st: Jessie Shearin, 2nd: Carl Murphy, 3rd: Chris Piper, 4th: Dakota Frost, 5th: Kevin Collins, DNS: John Kelly

Dash 2: 1st: Damon Mayfield, 2nd: Kris Lloyd, 3rd: Skylar Cochran, 4th: Tony Anglin, 5th: Austin Vincent, 6th: Derek Brown

Dash 3: 1st: Richie Tosh, 2nd: Bobby Bryant, 3rd: Carmon Vincent, 4th: Kevin Salter, 5th: Donnie Miller, 6th: Tim Brown

SEVERE LIGHTNING CANCELS JUNE 22 PROGRAM AT LEGIT...
After an entire spring of wet weather, it looked like we would finally get a night of racing in based on the forecast for Saturday, June 22. Much like the entire week had gone, the forecast was wrong once again as a sudden storm boiled up with a tremendous lightning show. Even as we only got sprinkles at the racetrack, the show had to be called due to the lightning. We will finish the show on the next scheduled weekly race, which will be on July 13. That is a $5.00 night for spectators, so you will get to see even more racing for a $5.00 bill.

Our next race is the annual 'Firecracker Classic 76' from July 4-6 with our fireworks display and the $11,000 to win Super Stock special on that Saturday evening. Come see the best Super Stock drivers in the Midwest and your other favorite classes each night!!!

OFFICIAL RESULTS FROM JUNE 1 AT LEGIT SPEEDWAY PARK
Weekly Points Race Presented by Midwest Walnut
Tooley Real Estate & Auction Late Models: 1st: Kaleb Stolba, 2nd: Saywer Crigler, 3rd: Jamie Robards, 4th: Steve Karnes, 5th: Robert Nash

Mayfield Auto Repair Super Stocks: 1st: Richie Tosh, 2nd: Austin Vincent, 3rd: Tony Anglin, 4th: Damon Mayfield, 5th: Chris Piper

Holiday Inn Express IMCA: 1st: Tyler Vinson, 2nd: Shane Kelley, 3rd: Brad Gholson, 4th: Matt Barry, 5th: Daryl Hay

Reliable Chevrolet USRA B-Mods: 1st: Michael Cawvey, 2nd: Kaden Miller, 3rd: Dillon McCowan, 4th: Brandon Walsh, 5th: Brandon Baldridge

Checkered Flag Truck Repair Hobby Stock: 1st: John Stiner, 2nd: Dustin Tiger, 3rd: Darren Fox, 4th: Chuck Russell, 5th: Kaleb Herring

Domino’s Pizza Bone Stock: 1st: Justin Benton, 2nd: Mike Martin, 3rd: Cody Ward, 4th: Michael Smith, 5th: Gavin Graves

OFFICIAL RESULTS FROM MAY 25 AT LEGIT SPEEDWAY PARK
5th Annual Scrappin 40’s $1,000 to win IMCA, $1,500 to win Super Stock, & $3,000 to win Super Late Models
$3,000 to win Super Late Models: 1st: Devin Moran, 2nd: Billy Moyer Sr, 3rd: Jesse Stovall, 4th: Payton Looney, 5th: Mason Oberkramer, 6th: Wendell Wallance, 7th: Hunter Rasdon, 8th: Kyle Beard, 9th: Terry Phillips, 10th: Scott Crigler, 11th: Logan Martin, 12th: Billy Moyer Jr, 13th: Jonathan Davenport, 14th: Raymond Merrill, 15th: Chris Jones, 16th: Gavin Landers, 17th: Jamie Robards, 18th: Robby Moore, 19th: Hunter Gilmore, 20th: Tony Jackson Jr, 21st: Kaeden Cornell, 22nd: Kaleb Stolba

Malvern Bank Cash Money Super Dirt Series: 1st: Brad Looney, 2nd: Darrin Crisler, 3rd: Michael Maggard, 4th: Steve Holzkamper, 5th: Carl Thomas, 6th: Justin Glover, 7th: Sawyer Crigler, 8th: Cole Wells, 9th: Mike Hailmann, 10th: Jace Parmley, 11th: Jon Driskell, 12th: Mel Pilcher, 13th: Brandon Cheek, 14th: Don Cloyd, 15th: Chris Hawkins, 16th: Mike Bitner, 17th: Eddie Martin, 18th: Dustin Mooneyham, 19th: Shawn Strong, 20th: Brandon Hunter, 21st: Myles Newman, 22nd: Brandon Maggard

$1,500 to win Mayfield Auto Repair Super Stocks: 1st: Bobby Bryant, 2nd: Austin Vincent, 3rd: Tony Anglin, 4th: Tim Brown, 5th: Donnie Miller, 6th: Jessie Shearin, 7th: Carmon Vincent, 8th: Skylar Cochran, 9th: Jeremy Russell, 10th: Kris Lloyd, 11th: Kevin Collins, 12th: Dakota Frost, 13th: Michael Muskrat, 14th: Terry Muskrat, 15th: Derek Brown, 16th: Edwin Wells, 17th: John Kelly

$1,000 to win Holiday Inn Express IMCA: 1st: Shawn Walsh, 2nd: Tyler Vinson, 3rd: Mark Norris, 4th: Keith Hammett, 5th: Clay Norris, 6th: Bryce Clark, 7th: Robbie McClain, 8th: Mikey Bell, 9th: Tony Schaberg, 10th: Robert Davis, 11th: Joey Gee, 12th: Ashton Wilkey, 13th: Rusty Jeffrey, 14th: Ryan Gilmore, 15th: Shane Kelley, 16th: Chad Avey, 17th: Matt Barry, 18th: Creed Slater, 19th: Travis Mosley, 20th: Steve Picou, 21st: Jon Gray, 22nd: Garry Billings Jr, 23rd: Carl Murphy, 24th: Chris Tonoli

Checkered Flag Truck Repair Hobby Stock: 1st: Chuck Russell, 2nd: Darren Fox, 3rd: Riley Moore, 4th: Andy Collins, 5th: Kenny Underwood, 6th: Trevor McChesney, 7th: Morgan Thompson, 8th: Kevin May Jr, 9th: John Stiner, 10th: Dustin Tiger, 11th: Ben Piper, 12th: Ethan Rushin, 13th: Dennis Hammond, 14th: Will Smart, 15th: Nathan McQuitty

OFFICIAL RESULTS FROM MAY 24 AT LEGIT SPEEDWAY PARK
5th Annual Scrappin 40’s $750 to win IMCA, $1,000 to win Super Stock, & $2,000 to win Super Late Models
$2,000 to win Super Late Models: 1st: Terry Phillips, 2nd: Scott Crigler, 3rd: Billy Moyer Sr, 4th: Tony Jackson Jr, 5th: Logan Martin

$1,000 to win Mayfield Auto Repair Super Stocks: 1st: Donnie Miller, 2nd: Tony Anglin, 3rd: Tim Brown, 4th: Jeremy Russell, 5th: Bobby Bryant

$750 to win Holiday Inn Express IMCA: 1st: Clay Norris, 2nd: Shawn Walsh, 3rd: Mark Norris, 4th: Bryce Clark, 5th: Ryan Gilmore

Reliable Chevrolet USRA B-Mods: 1st: Kris Jackson, 2nd: Kaden Miller, 3rd: Brandon Walsh, 4th: Sam Petty, 5th: Michael Cawvey

Domino’s Pizza Bone Stock: 1st: Justin Benton, 2nd: Justice Bennett

OFFICIAL RESULTS FROM MAY 4 AT LEGIT SPEEDWAY PARK
Cash Money Super Dirt Series and Weekly Points Race
Cash Money Super Dirt Series Late Models: 1st: Brad Looney ($1,000), 2nd: Brandon Maggard, 3rd: Michael Maggard, 4th: Kylan Garner, 5th: Don Cloyd, 6th: Garrett Essery, 7th: Brandon Cheek, 8th: Justice Mooneyham, 9th: Jon Driskell, 10th: Mike Bitner, 11th: Jarrod Hilton, 12th: Aaron Scroggins, 13th: Shawn Eggeman, 14th: Myles Newman III, 15th: Darrin Crisler, 16th: Cole Wells, 17th: Jeremy Manes, 18th: Chris Hawkins, 19th: Erik Maggard, 20th: Jace Parmley, 21st: Mark Simon, 22nd: Shawn Strong

Mayfield Auto Repair Super Stocks: 1st: Carl Murphy, 2nd: Carmon Vincent, 3rd: Jessie Shearin, 4th: Bobby Ratterree, 5th: Skylar Cochran

Holiday Inn Express IMCA: 1st: Matt Barry, 2nd: Heath Grizzle, 3rd: Daryl Hay, 4th: Tyler Vinson, 5th: Shane Kelley

Reliable Chevrolet USRA B-Mods: 1st: Kaden Miller, 2nd: Blake Horton, 3rd: Michael Cawvey, 4th: Robbie Ewing, 5th: Justice Haven

Checkered Flag Truck Repair Hobby Stocks: 1st: Dustin Tiger, 2nd: Ben Piper, 3rd: Chuck Russell, 4th: Riley Moore, 5th: Darren Fox

Domino’s Pizza Bone Stock: 1st: Justin Benton, 2nd: Mike Martin, 3rd: Gavin Graves, 4th: Mavrick Hood, 5th: Billy Phillips

OFFICIAL RESULTS FROM APRIL 27 AT LEGIT SPEEDWAY PARK
Weekly Points Race - $5.00 Spectator Night
Tooley Real Estate and Auctions Late Models: 1st: Scott Crigler, 2nd: Chris Jones, 3rd: Jason Hughes, 4th: Kaleb Stolba, 5th: Robby Moore

Mayfield Auto Repair Super Stocks: 1st: Carmon Vincent, 2nd: Bobby Bryant, 3rd: Jessie Shearin, 4th: Bobby Ratterree, 5th: Austin Vincent

Holiday Inn Express IMCA: 1st: Josh Hughes, 2nd: Carl Murphy, 3rd: Brint Hartwick, 4th: Daryl Hay, 5th: Jeff Taylor

Reliable Chevrolet USRA B-Mods: 1st: Cody Acklin, 2nd: Carl Murphy, 3rd: Blake Horton, 4th: Brandon Baldridge, 5th: Lonnie Judd

Checkered Flag Truck Repair Hobby Stocks: 1st: Darren Fox, 2nd: John Stiner, 3rd: Ben Piper, 4th: Kevin Collins, 5th: Carmon Vincent

Domino’s Pizza Bone Stock: 1st: Justin Benton, 2nd: Cody Ward, 3rd: Clint Stolba, 4th: Billy Phillips, 5th: Gavin Graves

OFFICIAL RESULTS FROM APRIL 20 AT LEGIT SPEEDWAY PARK
COMP Cams Super Dirt Series Race Presented by West Plains Resaw and Missouri Hardwoods
COMP Cams Super Dirt Series Late Models: 1st: Billy Moyer ($3,000), 2nd: Robert Baker, 3rd: Kyle Beard, 4th: Raymond Merrill, 5th: Scott Crigler, 6th: Billy Moyer, Jr., 7th: Jason Hughes, 8th: Tony Jackson, 9th: Wendell Wallace, 10th: Chris Jones, 11th: Hunter Rasdon, 12th: Brian Rickman, 13th: BJ Robinson, 14th: Timothy Culp, 15th: Gavin Landers, 16th: Kaleb Stolba, 17th: Morgan Bagley, 18th: Charlie Cole, 19th: Terry Phillips, 20th: Sawyer Crigler, 21st: Cole Wells, 22nd: Mason Oberkramer

Mayfield Auto Repair Super Stocks: 1st: Tony Anglin, 2nd: Kris Lloyd, 3rd: Jessie Shearin, 4th: Donnie Miller, 5th: Bobby Ratterree

Holiday Inn Express IMCA: 1st: Jeff Taylor, 2nd: Robert Powers, 3rd: Bryce Clark, 4th: Mikey Bell, 5th: Carl Murphy

Reliable Chevrolet USRA B-Mods: 1st: Jason Brigman, 2nd: Brandon Baldridge, 3rd: Cody Acklin, 4th: Blake Horton, 5th: Carl Murphy

Checkered Flag Truck Repair Hobby Stocks: 1st: John Stiner, 2nd: Kevin Collins, 3rd: Ben Piper, 4th: Chuck Russell, 5th: Kaleb Herring

Domino’s Pizza Bone Stock: 1st: Mike Martin, 2nd: Clint Stolba, 3rd: Ricky Brotherton, 4th: Justice Bennett, 5th: Billy Phillips

 

 


:: Designed & Maintained by Delph Communications, Inc. ::
Home Schedule Results Points Rules Payouts Track Info Videos Contact Home Schedule Results Points Rules Payouts Track Info Videos Contact Follow Us on Twitter! Like Us on Facebook! Follow Us on Twitter! Visit Our YouTube Page! Click to View and Download! Email Us!