ATTENTION DRIVERS!!! We also need additional information to complete your profile on the My Race Pass program. Download the form here and email it back completed to us at legitspeedway@gmail.com. We appreciate your help!!!

CONGRATULATIONS TO OUR 2018 TRACK CHAMPIONS!!!
Plus Top Five Finishers and Other Season Awards

Tooley Real Estate, Inc and Auctions Late Model:
2018 Points Champion: Kaleb Stolba with 13 starts, 7 Top 5 Finishes, and 7 Wins.
2nd: Chris Jones with 11 starts and 9 Top 5 Finishes.
3rd: Greg Strong with 11 Starts and 2 Top 5 Finishes.
4th: Joey Smith with 10 Starts and 3 Top 5 Finishes.
5th: Robby Moore with 8 Starts and 7 Top 5 Finishes.

Holiday Inn Express West Plains Southwest IMCA Modifieds:
2018 Points Champion: Brandon Walsh with 15 Starts, 9 Top 5 Finishes, and 3 Wins.
2nd: Luke Aitken with 15 Starts.
3rd: Shane Kelley with 14 Starts and 7 Top 5 Finishes.
4th: Sawyer Crigler with 13 Starts, 5 Top 5 Finishes, and 3 Wins.
5th: Daryl Hay with 12 Starts and 1 Win.

Reliable Chevrolet USRA B-Mods:
2018 Points Champion: Brandon Walsh with 15 Starts, 8 Tops 5 Finishes, and 5 Wins.
2nd: Brandon Baldridge with 15 Starts and 12 Top 5 Finishes.
3rd: Kaden Miller with 15 Starts, 6 Top 5 Finishes, and 3 Wins.
4th: Michael Cawvey with 14 Starts, 12 Top 5 Finishes, and 1 Win.
5th: Justin Rigel with 12 Starts, 7 Top 5 Finishes, and 2 Wins.

Mayfield Auto Repair Super Stock:
2018 Points Champion: Damon Mayfield with 13 Starts, 8 Top 5 Finishes, and 3 Wins.
2nd: Austin Vincent with 13 Starts and 9 Top 5 Finishes.
3rd: Carmon Vincent with 11 Starts, 7 Top 5 Finishes, and 3 Wins.
4th: John Stiner with 12 Starts and 8 Top 5 Finishes.
5th: Becky Alford with 13 Starts and 4 Top 5 Finishes.

Checkered Flag Truck Repair/ Chassis & Race Parts Hobby Stock:
2018 Points Champion: Ben Piper with 16 Starts, 5 Top 5 Finishes, and 7 Wins.
2nd: Kaleb Herring with 16 Starts, 8 Top 5 Finishes, and 1 Win.
3rd: Kenny Underwood with 16 Starts and 2 Top 5 Finishes.
4th: Hunter Gilmore with 16 Starts and 2 Top 5 Finishes.
5th: Ethan Rushin with 14 Starts and 8 Top 5 Finishes.

Domino's Pizza Bone Stock:
2018 Points Champion: Robbie Underwood with 16 Starts, 13 Top 5 Finishes, and 3 Wins.
2nd: Davey Chaney with 16 Starts, 8 Top 5 Finishes, and 6 Wins.
3rd: Justin Benton with 13 Starts, 5 Top 5 Finishes, and 6 Wins.

2018 Fan of the Year: Bill Gilman
2018 Most Improved Driver: Austin Vincent
2018 Fan Favorite Driver: Blake Horton

SEASON FINALE QUICK RESULTS - SEPTEMBER 29, 2018
Top 5 Finishers from Saturday Night's Legit Blue Moon Madness

$500 to win Mayfield Auto Repair Super Stocks: 1. Bobby Bryant, 2. Bobby Ratterree, 3. Chuck Adams, 4. Damon Mayfield, 5. Skylar Cochran

Stacy Rodgers Snap-On Tools Powder Puff: 1. Lara Mayfield, 2. Dana Tiger, 3. Gayla Stiner, 4. Austi Piper

Stacy Rodgers Snap-On Tools Mechanic's Race: 1. Matt Gibbs, 2. Ryan Ward, 3. Donnie Herring, 4. Jake Carroll, 5. Bradley Vincent

Tooley Real Estate and Auction Service Late Models: 1. Billy Moyer JR, 2. Kaeden Cornell, 3. Kaleb Stolba, 4. Chris Jones, 5. Donnie Miller

Reliable Chevrolet USRA B-Mods: 1. Mark Long, 2. Toby Thompson, 3. Kaden Miller, 4. Brandon Walsh, 5. Brandon Baldridge

Holiday Inn Express IMCA: 1. Andrew Smith, 2. Carl Murphy, 3. Daryl Hay, 4. Wayne Graybeal

Checkered Flag Truck Repair Hobby Stocks: 1. Kaleb Herring, 2. Ben Piper, 3. Kevin Collins, 4. Ethan Rushin, 5. Hunter Gilmore

Domino's Pizza Bone Stock: 1. Justin Benton, 2. Clint Stolba, 3. Tommy Epps, 4. Chris Evans, 5. Gavin Graves

CLICK HERE FOR RESULTS/WINNER'S PHOTOS

BIG LOT BONANZA NIGHT TWO QUICK RESULTS - SEPTEMBER 1, 2018
Top 5 Finishers from Saturday's Reliable Chevrolet Big Lot Bonanza $1,500 to win IMCA and Super Stock

$1,500 to win Holiday Inn Express IMCA: 1. Jeff Taylor, 2. Shawn Walsh, 3. Sawyer Crigler, 4. Robert Powers, 5. Tony Anglin

$1,500 to win Mayfield Auto Repair Super Stocks: 1. Damon Mayfield, 2. Jeremy Russell, 3. Austin Vincent, 4. Carmon Vincent, 5. Jessie Shearin

Tooley Real Estate and Auction Service Late Models: 1. Kaleb Stolba, 2. Chris Jones, 3. Justin Wells, 4. Steve Karnes, 5. Shannon Clinton

Checkered Flag Truck Repair Hobby Stocks: 1. Ben Piper, 2. Andy Collins, 3. Darren Fox, 4. Will Smart, 5. Chuck Russell

BIG LOT BONANZA NIGHT ONE QUICK RESULTS - AUGUST 31, 2018
Top 5 Finishers from Friday's Reliable Chevrolet Big Lot Bonanza $1,000 to win IMCA and Super Stock

$1,000 to win Holiday Inn Express IMCA: 1. Shawn Walsh, 2. Brint Hardwick, 3. Brandon Walsh, 4. Sawyer Crigler, 5. Shane Kelley

$1,000 to win Mayfield Auto Repair Super Stocks: 1. Tony Anglin, 2. Damon Mayfield, 3. Kris Lloyd, 4. Austin Vincent, 5. Bobby Ratterree

Reliable Chevrolet USRA B-Mods: 1. Brandon Walsh, 2. Blake Horton, 3. Sam Petty, 4. Toby Thompson, 5. Brandon Baldridge

Domino's Pizza Bone Stock: 1. Robbie Underwood, 2. Billy Phillips, 3. Tory Thompson, 4. Davey Chaney, 5. Lucas Combs

CLICK HERE FOR RESULTS/WINNER'S PHOTOS

CAMBER CLASSIC & WEEKLY RACE QUICK RESULTS - AUGUST 25, 2018
Top 5 Finishers from Saturday Night's 3rd Annual Camber Classic

$500 to win Domino's Pizza Bone Stock: 1. Justin Benton, 2. Davey Chaney, 3. Billy Phillips, 4. Robbie Underwood, 5. Avery Stolba

Tooley Real Estate and Auction Service Late Models: 1. Logan Martin, 2. Scott Crigler, 3. Kaleb Stolba, 4. Chris Jones, 5. Mason Oberkramer

Reliable Chevrolet USRA B-Mods: 1. Brandon Walsh, 2. Blake Horton, 3. Sam Petty, 4. Sawyer Crigler, 5. Brandon Baldridge

Holiday Inn Express IMCA: 1. Sawyer Crigler, 2. Robby Arnold, 3. Brandon Walsh, 4. Robert Powers, 5. Shawn Walsh

Mayfield Auto Repair Super Stocks: 1. Tony Anglin, 2. Chuck Adams, 3. Bobby Ratterree, 4. Carmon Vincent, 5. Damon Mayfield

Checkered Flag Truck Repair Hobby Stocks: 1. Darren Fox, 2. Ben Piper, 3. Chris Skinner, 4. Kaleb Herring, 5. Chuck Russell

CLICK HERE FOR RESULTS/WINNER'S PHOTOS

RALPH BURNETT MEMORIAL RACE QUICK RESULTS - AUGUST 4, 2018
Top 5 Finishers from Saturday Night's Inaugural Ralph Burnett Memorial Race

Tooley Real Estate and Auction Service Late Models: 1. Kaleb Stolba, 2. Jamie Robards, 3. Shawn Strong, 4. Michael Maggard, 5. Chris Jones

Reliable Chevrolet USRA B-Mods: 1. Sawyer Crigler, 2. Rex Merritt, 3. Kaden Miller, 4. Brandon Baldridge, 5. Bobby Maggard

Holiday Inn Express IMCA: 1. Brint Hardwick, 2. Tony Anglin, 3. Sawyer Crigler, 4. Robert Powers, 5. Ricky Engles

Mayfield Auto Repair Super Stocks: 1. Jeremy Russell, 2. Bobby Ratterree, 3. Kevin Collins, 4. Austin Vincent, 5. Tony Anglin

Checkered Flag Truck Repair Hobby Stocks: 1. Darren Fox, 2. Andy Collins, 3. Kendall Prince, 4. Carmon Vincent, 5. Will Smart

Domino's Pizza Bone Stock: 1. Justin Benton, 2. Davey Chaney, 3. Billy Phillips, 4. Robbie Underwood

CLICK HERE FOR RESULTS/WINNER'S PHOTOS

COMP CAMS LATE MODEL SERIES QUICK RESULTS - JULY 28, 2018
Top 5 Finishers from Saturday Night's CCSDS Race presented by West Plains Resaw & Missouri Hardwoods

COMP Cams Super Dirt Series Late Models: 1. Jack Sullivan, 2. Billy Moyer, Jr, 3. Payton Looney, 4. Scott Crigler, 5. Hunter Rasdon

Reliable Chevrolet USRA B-Mods: 1. Sawyer Crigler, 2. Brandon Walsh, 3. Brandon Baldridge, 4. Kaden Miller, 5. Blake Horton

Holiday Inn Express IMCA: 1. Sawyer Crigler, 2. Shawn Walsh, 3. Mason Oberkramer, 4. Shane Kelley, 5. Robert Powers

Mayfield Auto Repair Super Stocks: 1. Bobby Ratterree, 2. Carmon Vincent, 3. Damon Mayfield, 4. Doug Moore, 5. Bobby Bryant

Checkered Flag Truck Repair Hobby Stocks: 1. Chuck Russell, 2. Andy Collins, 3. Kaleb Herring, 4. Darren Fox, 5. Will Smart

Domino's Pizza Bone Stock: 1. Justin Benton, 2. Davey Chaney, 3. Robbie Underwood, 4. Cody Ward, 5. Billy Phillips

CLICK HERE FOR RESULTS/WINNER'S PHOTOS

WEEKLY RACING PROGRAM QUICK RESULTS - JULY 21, 2018
Top 5 Finishers from Saturday Night's Community Night for Ava, Gainesville, Dora, and All of Arkansas

Tooley Real Estate and Auction Service Late Models: 1. Kaleb Stolba, 2. Robby Moore, 3. Jamie Robards, 4. Billy Moyer, Jr, 5. Scott Crigler

Reliable Chevrolet USRA B-Mods: 1. Sawyer Crigler, 2. Brandon Walsh, 3. Gene Sisco, 4. Michael Cawvey, 5. Blake Horton

Holiday Inn Express IMCA: 1. Brandon Walsh, 2. Sawyer Crigler, 3. Tony Anglin, 4. Shane Kelley, 5. Tyler Vinson

Mayfield Auto Repair Super Stocks: 1. Damon Mayfield, 2. Austin Vincent, 3. Skylar Cochran, 4. John Stiner, 5. Carmon Vincent

Checkered Flag Truck Repair Hobby Stocks: 1. Darren Fox, 2. Chuck Russell, 3. Chance Cotter, 4. Ben Piper, 5. Will Smart

Domino’s Pizza Bone Stock: 1. Justin Benton, 2. Davey Chaney, 3. Robbie Underwood

CLICK HERE FOR RESULTS/WINNER'S PHOTOS

FIRECRACKER CLASSIC 76 QUICK RESULTS - JULY 7, 2018
Top 5 Finishers from this Weekend's Firecracker Classic 76

(FRI) Reliable Chevrolet USRA B-Mods: 1. Kaden Miller, 2. Brandon Walsh, 3. Carl Murphy, 4. Justin Rigel, 5. Blake Horton

(FRI) Domino's Pizza Bone Stock: 1. Davey Chaney, 2. Justin Benton, 3. Billy Phillips, 4. Robbie Underwood, 5. Chris Evans

(SAT) 76 Lap Main Event Mayfield Auto Repair Super Stocks: 1. Tim Brown, 2. Peyton Taylor, 3. Carmon Vincent, 4. Tony Anglin, 5. Kevin Salter

(SAT) Tooley Real Estate and Auction Service Late Models: 1. Billy Moyer JR, 2. Kaleb Stolba, 3. Landon Clinton, 4. Jamie Robards, 5. Chris Jones

(SAT) Holiday Inn Express IMCA: 1. Tony Anglin, 2. Chad Tilley, 3. Sawyer Crigler, 4. Brint Hartwick, 5. Shane Kelley

(SAT) Checkered Flag Truck Repair Hobby Stocks: 1. Ben Piper, 2. Will Smart, 3. Dustin Tiger, 4. Riley Lewis, 5. Kaleb Herring

CLICK HERE FOR RESULTS/WINNER'S PHOTOS

WEEKLY RACING PROGRAM QUICK RESULTS - JUNE 30, 2018
Top 5 Finishers from Saturday Night's Race presented by Jasper Engines and Transmissions

Tooley Real Estate and Auction Service Late Models: 1. Kaleb Stolba, 2. Robby Moore, 3. Jamie Robards, 4. Greg Strong, 5. Jerry Croney

Reliable Chevrolet USRA B-Mods: 1. Kaden Miller, 2. Brandon Baldridge, 3. Michael Cawvey, 4. Marty Leik, 5. Jay Croney

Holiday Inn Express IMCA: 1. Daryl Hay, 2. Jeff Taylor, 3. Tony Anglin, 4. Brandon Walsh, 5. Andrew Smith

Mayfield Auto Repair Super Stocks: 1. Dexter Frost, 2. Kevin Collins, 3. Carmon Vincent, 4. John Stiner, 5. Austin Vincent

Checkered Flag Truck Repair Hobby Stocks:, 1. Kaleb Herring, 2. Kenny Carroll, 3. Kenny Underwood, 4. Ted Simpson, 5. Chris Skinner

Domino's Pizza Bone Stock: 1. Justin Benton, 2. Robbie Underwood, 3. Michael Baker, 4. Billy Phillips, 5. Davey Chaney

CLICK HERE FOR RESULTS/WINNER'S PHOTOS

WEEKLY RACING PROGRAM + ASCS SPRINTS QUICK RESULTS - JUNE 23, 2018
Top 5 Finishers from Saturday's ASCS Sprint Car Special presented by Rockstar Energy Drink

Rockstar Energy Drinks ASCS Winged Sprint Cars: 1. Miles Paulus, 2. Marshall Skinner, 3. Howard Moore, 4. Kyle Bellm, 5. Brian Bell

Tooley Real Estate and Auction Service Late Models: 1. Logan Martin, 2. Joey Smith, 3. Robby Moore, 4. Scott Crigler, 5. Kaleb Stolba

Reliable Chevrolet USRA B-Mods: 1. Brandon Walsh, 2. Justin Rigel, 3. Michael Cawvey, 4. Kaden Miller, 5. Brandon Baldridge

Holiday Inn Express IMCA: 1. Jeff Taylor, 2. Tyson Franks, 3. Shane Kelley, 4. Rustin Miller, 5. Chad Tilley

Mayfield Auto Repair Super Stocks: 1. Tony Anglin, 2. Kendall Prince, 3. Kevin Salter, 4. Damon Mayfield, 5. Jessie Shearin

Checkered Flag Truck Repair Hobby Stocks: 1. Andy Collins, 2. Ban Piper, 3. Dustin Tiger, 4. Ethan Rushin, 5. Will Smart

Domino's Pizza Bone Stock: 1. Robbie Underwood, 2. Billy Phillips

CLICK HERE FOR RESULTS/WINNER'S PHOTOS

WEEKLY RACING PROGRAM QUICK RESULTS - JUNE 16, 2018
Top 5 Finishers from Saturday's Community Night for Thayer, Alton, and Koshkonong

Tooley Real Estate and Auction Service Late Models: 1. Logan Martin, 2. Jamie Robards, 3. Kaleb Stolba, 4. Robby Moore, 5. Chris Jones

Reliable Chevrolet USRA B-Mods: 1. Michael Cawvey, 2. Brandon Walsh, 3. Justin Rigel, 4. Sawyer Crigler, 5. Kaden Miller

Holiday Inn Express IMCA: 1. Jeff Taylor, 2. Ken Schrader, 3. Rustin Miller, 4. Brandon Walsh, 5. Brad Gholson

Mayfield Auto Repair Super Stocks: 1. Carmon Vincent, 2. Bobby Bryant, 3. John Stiner, 4. Dexter Frost, 5. Damon Mayfield

Checkered Flag Truck Repair Hobby Stocks: 1. Dakota Frost, 2. Kaleb Herring, 3. Andy Collins, 4. Darren Fox, 5. Will Smart

Domino's Pizza Bone Stock: 1. Davey Chaney, 2. Jordan Wilkins, 3. Robbie Underwood, 4. Billy Phillips, 5. William Snyder

CLICK HERE FOR RESULTS/WINNER'S PHOTOS

WEEKLY RACING PROGRAM QUICK RESULTS - JUNE 9, 2018
Top 5 Finishers from Saturday Night's Race presented by Hirsch Feed and Farm Supply

Tooley Real Estate and Auction Service Late Models: 1. Kaleb Stolba, 2. Joey Smith, 3. Robby Moore, 4. Jamie Robards, 5. Chris Jones

Reliable Chevrolet USRA B-Mods: 1. Kaden Miller, 2. Brandon Walsh, 3. Michael Cawvey, 4. Brandon Baldridge, 5. Justin Rigel

Holiday Inn Express IMCA: 1. Jeff Taylor, 2. Tony Anglin, 3. Brandon Walsh, 4. Mark Norris, 5. Clay Norris

Mayfield Auto Repair Super Stocks: 1. Carmon Vincent, 2. Tony Anglin, 3. Kevin Salter, 4. Jeremy Russell, 5. Bobby Bryant

Checkered Flag Truck Repair Hobby Stocks: 1. Dakota Frost, 2. Darren Fox, 3. Andy Collins, 4. Ben Piper, 5. Chuck Russell

Domino's Pizza Bone Stock: 1. Davey Chaney, 2. Robbie Underwood, 3. Justin Benton

CLICK HERE FOR RESULTS/WINNER'S PHOTOS

SCRAPPIN' 40 ONE DAY CRUSHER QUICK RESULTS - MAY 26, 2018
Top 5 Finishers from Saturday Night's Memorial Weekend Event Presented by West Plains Recycling

Reliable Chevrolet B-Mods 40 Lap Feature: 1. Kris Jackson, 2. Scotty Allen, 3. Brandon Wals, 4. JC Morton, 5. Randy Zimmerman

Mayfield Auto Repair Super Stocks 40 Lap Feature: 1. Carmon Vincent, 2. Kris Lloyd, 3. Dexter Frost, 4. Toby Ott, 5. Jeremy Russell

Tooley Real Estate and Auction Service Late Models: 1. Kaleb Stolba, 2. Hunter Rasdon, 3. Robby Moore, 4. Chris Jones, 5. Donnie Miller

Holiday Inn Express IMCA: 1. Scott Crites, 2. Brandon Walsh, 3. Brad Gholson, 4. Daryl Hay, 5. Kevin Collins

Checkered Flag Truck Repair Hobby Stocks: 1. Ben Piper, 2. Kaleb Herring, 3. Will Smart, 4. Dakota Frost, 5. Dustin Tiger

Domino’s Pizza Bone Stock: 1. Davey Chaney, 2. Justin Benton, 3. Robbie Underwood, 4. Cody Ward

CLICK HERE FOR RESULTS/WINNER'S PHOTOS

WEEKLY RACING PROGRAM QUICK RESULTS - MAY 19, 2018
Top 5 Finishers from Saturday Night's Veteran's Night

Tooley Real Estate and Auction Service Late Models: 1. Scott Crigler, 2. Jesse Stovall, 3. Kaleb Stolba, 4. Cole Wells, 5. Chris Jones

Holiday Inn Express IMCA: 1. Rustin Miller, 2. Brandon Walsh, 3. Sawyer Crigler, 4. Shane Kelley, 5. Brad Gholson

Reliable Chevrolet USRA B-Mods: 1. Justin Rigel, 2. Brandon Walsh, 3. Blake Horton, 4. Brandon Baldridge, 5. Kaden Miller

Mayfield Auto Repair Super Stocks: 1. Bobby Bryant, 2. Dexter Frost, 3. Toby Ott, 4. Damon Mayfield, 5. Skyler Cochran

Checkered Flag Truck Repair Hobby Stocks: 1. Dustin Tiger, 2. Ben Piper, 3. Kaleb Herring, 4. Ethan Rushin, 5. Savannah Smart

Domino’s Pizza Bone Stock: 1. Justin Benton, 2. William Snyder, 3. Robbie Underwood, 4. Davey Chaney

CLICK HERE FOR RESULTS/WINNER'S PHOTOS

 

CASH MONEY SUPER DIRT SERIES QUICK RESULTS - MAY 12, 2018
Top 5 Finishers from Saturday Night's Cash Money Super Dirt Series Race presented by Midwest Sheet Metal

Cash Money Dirt Series Late Models: 1. Justin Wells, 2. Kaleb Stolba, 3. Dustin Mooneyham, 4. Eddie Martin, 5. Chris Hawkins

Holiday Inn Express IMCA: 1. Sawyer Crigler, 2. Rick Englesur, 3. Chad Tilley, 4. Brad Gholson, 5. Tyler Newcom

Reliable Chevrolet USRA B-Mods: 1. Brandon Walsh, 2. Gene Sisco, 3. Justin Rigel, 4. Derek Watson, 5. Michael Cawvey

Mayfield Auto Repair Super Stocks: 1. Jeremy Russell, 2. Carmon Vincent, 3. Dexter Frost, 4. Damon Mayfield, 5. John Stiner

Checkered Flag Truck Repair Hobby Stock: 1. Ben Piper, 2. Hunter Gilmore, 3. Kaleb Herring, 4. Matt Stanley, 5. Dennis Hammond

Domino's Pizza Bone Stock: 1. Davey Chaney, 2. Justin Benton, 3. Billy Phillips, 4. Chris Evans, 5. Robbie Underwood

CLICK HERE FOR RESULTS/WINNER'S PHOTOS

WEEKLY RACING PROGRAM QUICK RESULTS - MAY 5, 2018
Top 5 Finishers from Saturday Night's Mountain View, Birch Tree, Eminence, & Winona Community Night

Tooley Real Estate and Auctions Service Late Models: 1. Kaleb Stolba, 2. Donnie Miller, 3. Joey Smith, 4. Robert Nash, 5. Greg Strong

Holiday Inn Express IMCA: 1. Brandon Walsh, 2. Rustin Miller, 3. Sawyer Crigler, 4. Kris Lloyd, 5. Tyler Newcom

Reliable Chevrolet USRA B-Mods: 1. Brandon Walsh, 2. Kanyan Methvin, 3. Brandon Baldridge, 4. Ricky Watkins, 5. Michael Bowers

Mayfield Auto Repair Super Stocks: 1. Jessie Shearin, 2. Damon Mayfield, 3. Bobby Bryant, 4. Austin Vincent, 5. Skyler Cochran

Checkered Flag Truck Repair Hobby Stock: 1. Ben Piper, 2. Dakota Frost, 3. Kaleb Herring, 4. Kenny Carroll, 5. Hunter Gilmore

Domino's Pizza Bone Stock: 1. Justin Benton, 2. Chris Evans, 3. Davey Chaney, 4. Billy Phillips, 5. Robbie Underwood

Youth Go-Karts Yard Karts: 1. Gunner Kiest, 2. Mercury Underwood, 3. Daniel Robinson

Youth Go-Karts Race Karts: 1. Chase Berry, 2. Tipton Horton, 3. Cruz Murphy

CLICK HERE FOR RESULTS/WINNER'S PHOTOS

MLRA/COMP CAMS LATE MODELS QUICK RESULTS - APRIL 28, 2018
Top 5 Finishers from Saturday Night's MLRA/CCSDS Race presented by West Plains Resaw & Missouri Hardwoods

Lucas Oil MLRA and Comp Cams Late Models: 1. Tony Jackson Jr, 2. Austin Rettig, 3. Jesse Stovall, 4. Scott Crigler, 5. Chad Simpson

Holiday Inn Express IMCA: 1. Robby Arnold, 2. Brint Hartwick, 3. Clay Norris, 4. Kevin Collins, 5. Brad Gholson

Reliable Chevrolet USRA B-Mods: 1. Justin Rigel, 2. Brandon Walsh, 3. Gene Sisco, 4. Brandon Baldridge, 5. Chris Ratterree

Mayfield Auto Repair Super Stocks: 1. Damon Mayfield, 2. Bobby Ratterree, 3. Austin Vincent, 4. Bobby Bryant, 5. Jeff North

Checkered Flag Truck Repair Hobby Stock: 1. Ben Piper, 2. Chuck Russell, 3. Darren Fox, 4. Kaleb Herring, 5. Kenny Carroll

Domino's Pizza Bone Stock: 1. Riley Moore, 2. Caleb Powell, 3. Davey Chaney, 4. Robbie Underwood

CLICK HERE FOR RESULTS/WINNER'S PHOTOS

SEASON OPENER QUICK RESULTS - APRIL 21, 2018
Top 5 Finishers from Saturday Night's Willow Springs, Houston, Cabool, & Mountain Grove Community Night

Tooley Real Estate and Auctions Late Models: 1. Logan Martin, 2. Robby Moore, 3. Chris Jones, 4. Scott Crigler, 5. Kaleb Stolba

Holiday Inn Express IMCA Modifieds: 1. Brandon Walsh, 2. Rustin Miller, 3. Chanley Purtteman, 4. Kevin Collins, 5. Tyler Newcom

Mayfield Auto Repair Super Stocks: 1. Bobby Bryant, 2. Jessie Shearin, 3. Derald Kelly, 4. Becky Alford, 5. Austin Vincent

Checkered Flag Truck Repair Hobby Stock: 1. Ben Piper, 2. Darren Fox, 3. Kaleb Herring, 4. Chuck Russell, 5. Matt Stanley

Reliable Chevrolet USRA B-Mods: 1. Chris Ratterree, 2. Brandon Baldridge, 3. Justin Rigel, 4. Jerry Croney, 5. Kaden Miller

Domino's Pizza Bone Stock: 1. Davey Chaney, 2. Billy Phillips, 3. Robbie Underwood, 4. Chris Evans

We would like to apologize for the lack of photos of the winners and trophy awarding ceremony. With the forecast being very ominous, we wanted to make sure that we completed all of the classes before the rain started. We will be getting photos in the near future though, so be on the lookout for them! Thank you to everyone, racers and spectators alike, who came out tonight to support the Community Night! We hope that you had as great of a time as we did!

 

 


:: Designed & Maintained by Delph Communications, Inc. ::
Home Schedule Results Points Rules Payouts Track Info Videos Contact Home Schedule Results Points Rules Payouts Track Info Videos Contact Follow Us on Twitter! Like Us on Facebook! Follow Us on Twitter! Visit Our YouTube Page! Click to View and Download! Click to View and Download! Email Us! Email Us!